Class 6
District 1
De Smet 35, C.B.C. 14
Francis Howell 42, Hazelwood Central 6
District 2
Fort Zumwalt West 20, Blue Springs 17
Troy-Buchanan 26, Blue Springs South 21
District 3
Joplin 69, Kirkwood 48
Marquette 31, Lindbergh 21
District 4
Liberty North 17, Rockhurst 14
Raymore-Peculiar 24, Park Hill 14
Class 5
District 1
Jackson 55, Seckman 14
Fox 41, Poplar Bluff 25
District 2
Eureka 43, Oakville 0
Vianney 23, Mehlville 10
District 3
Chaminade 35, Webster Groves 21
McCluer North 50, Parkway West 25
District 4
Fort Zumwalt North 63, Sedalia Smith-Cotton 14
Battle 54, Francis Howell North 19
District 5
Waynesville 83, Springfield Central 0
Glendale 56, Parkview 0
District 6
Carthage 48, Branson 10
Nixa 40, Ozark 12
District 7
Fort Osage 46, Truman 12
Raytown 26, William Chrisman 7
District 8
Staley 19, Oak Park 7
North Kansas City 41, Park Hill South 35
Class 4
District 1
Farmington 16, Festus 0
Cape Girardeau Central 48, Hillsboro 8
District 2
St. Mary's: St. Louis 41, Affton 20
District 3
Ladue 38, Westminster Christian 0
Rockwood Summit 40, MICDS 26
District 4
Liberty: Wentzville 35, Kirksville 6
Hannibal 40, St. Dominic 15
District 5
Camdenton 56, Washington 7
Lebanon 43, Helias 13
District 6
Webb City 58, Willard 18
Bolivar 36, West Plains 21
District 7
Harrisonville 29, Warrensburg 14
Grain Valley 36, Grandview 7
District 8
Lincoln College Prep 41, Excelsior Springs 38, 2OT
Platte County 23, Smithville 20
Class 3
District 1
Kennett 30, Potosi 12
Ste. Genevieve 24, Park Hills Central 22
District 2
St. Francis Borgia 20, St. Clair 13
District 3
Trinity Catholic 49, University City 6
District 4
Mexico 28, St. Charles West 20
Lutheran: St. Charles 41, Moberly 0
District 5
Blair Oaks 48, Salem 0
Buffalo 49, Logan-Rogersville 28
District 6
Seneca 14, Mount Vernon 12
Cassville 19, Monett 6
District 7
Odessa 55, Boonville 7
Center 33, Southern Boone 32
District 8
Savannah 56, Cameron 14
Chillicothe 44, St. Joseph Benton 14
Class 2
District 1
Scott City 52, New Madrid County Central 14
Caruthersville 40, St. Pius X: Festus 29
District 2
Lutheran North 68, Cuba 0
Lift for Life 36, Duchesne 18
District 3
Ava 34, East Newton 6
Willow Springs 27, Liberty: Mountain View 19
District 4
Fair Grove 56, Versailles 28
Lamar 50, Warsaw 6
District 5
O'Fallon Christian 46, Centralia 40
Hallsville 42, Hermann 0
District 6
Clark County 52, Macon 14
Palmyra 44, Monroe City 22
District 7
Summit Christian 38, Knob Noster 6
Lafayette County 48, Hogan Prep 6
District 8
Maryville 47, Lawson 0
Lathrop 42, Richmond 6
Class 1
District 1
Valle Catholic 73, Malden 6
Hayti 60, St. Vincent 14
District 2
Thayer 20, Cabool 14
Pierce City 45, Miller 13
District 3
Lincoln 42, Cole Camp 13
Skyline 44, Lockwood/Golden City 12
District 4
Adrian 48, Wellington-Napoleon 12
Windsor 42, Crest Ridge 14
District 5
Marceline 49, Carrollton 12
Sweet Springs 44, Slater 32
District 6
Brentwood 43, Harrisburg 0
South Callaway 43, South Shelby 36
District 7
Mid-Buchanan 49, East Buchanan 22
Hamilton-Penney 42, Plattsburg 16
District 8
Putnam County 29, Scotland County 0
South Harrison 32, Milan 8
8-Man
District 1
Appleton City/Montrose 60, Rich Hill/Hume 38
Drexel/Miami 41, Liberal/Bronaugh 22
District 2
Southwest: Livingston County 80, Stewartsville/Osborn 6
North Shelby 54, Orrick 6
District 3
Pattonsburg/North Harrison 74, Stanberry 20
Worth County/Northeast Nodaway 74, Albany 54
District 4
Tarkio/Fairfax 58, South Holt/Nodaway-Holt 36
Mound City/Craig 44, North Andrew 32